El Atraco

 The Robbery

60 PREMIOS / AWARDS

[C]SCREEN FESTIVAL - FICTION FALL 2019 (Spain) Premio del Público / Audience Award
CERVIGNANO FILMƑESTIVAL - IL CINEMA DEL CONFINE E DEL LIMITE 2019 (Italy) Premio del Jurado Mejor Dirección / Juey Award Best Director
FANO INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL 2019 (Italy) Mención Especial del Jurado / Special Mention of the Jury
21° FESTIVAL INTERNAZIONALE INVENTA UN FILM LENOLA 2019 (Italy) Tercer Premio del Jurado y Premio del Jurado Mejor Guión (Santiago Pajares) / 3rd Jury Award and Jury Award Best Screenplay (Santiago Pajares)
X CERTAMEN DE CORTOS CENTRO SOCIOCULTURAL JUVENIL LUIS GONZAGA 2019 (Spain) 2º Premio del Jurado Mejor Cortometraje / J2nd ury Award Best Short film
I FESTIVAL DE CINE DE NIJAR (Spain) Premio del Jurado al Mejor Guión / Jury Award best Screenplay

FESTIVAL CINESCULTURA 2019 (Germany) Mención Honrosa / Honorific Mention
SANSE CORTOS EN ABIERTO 2018-2019 (Spain) Premio del Jurado Mejor Banda Sonora Original (Miquel Coll) y Premio del Público 2ª sesión (Finalista) / Jury Award Best Original Soundtrack (Miquel Coll) & Audience Award 2nd Showcase (Finalist)

LA SPEZIA FILM FESTIVAL 2019 (Italy) Premio del Jurado Mejor Guión / Jury Award Best Screenplay
ALCURT 2018 (Spain) Mención Especial del Jurado / Special Jury Mention

FESTIVAL DE CORTOMETRAJES ARGANDA DEL REY 2018 (Spain) Primer Premio al Mejor Cortometraje / First Prize for Best Short Film

VIA DEI CORTI 2018 (Italy) Premio del Jurado Mejor Dirección y Mejor Banda Sonora Original / Jury Award Best Direction and Best Original Score

CONCURSO DE CORTOMETRAJES TALENTO ANDALUZ: ORIGEN 2018 - FESTIVAL DE CINE DE HUELVA (Spain) Premio Mejor Contribución Artística a la Dirección / Best Artistic Contribution to Direction Award
CURTAS FILM FEST 2018 (Spain)
Premio del Jurado al Mejor Cortometraje / Jury Award Best Short Film

AMAZING SHORTS FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Spain) Mención Especial del Jurado / Special Mention of the Jury

SEMANA INTERNACIONAL DE CINE DE AUTOR DE LUGO 2018 (Spain) Mención Especial del Jurado / Special Mention of the Jury
FESTIVAL INTERNAZIONALE DEL CINEMA POVERO (Italy) Premio del Jurado al Mejor Cortometraje Internacional / Jury Award Best International Short Film
X CORTI IN CORTILE FESTIVAL DI CORTOMETRAGGI (Italy) Premio del Jurado al Mejor Cortometraje, Premio del Jurado al Mejor Actor (Juanma Lara) / Jury Award Best Short Film, Jury Award Best Actor (Juanma Lara)
I FESTIVAL DE CINE DE BERJA 2018  (Spain) Premio del Jurado Mejor Guión, Nominado Mejor Actor (Juanma Lara), Nominado Mejor Director / Jury Award Best Screenplay, Nominated Best Actor (Juanma Lra), Nominated Best Director
LONDON - WORLDWIDE COMEDY SHORT FILM FESTIVAL AUTUMN 2018 (United Kingdom)
CARTAGENA NEGRA 2018 (Spain) Premio del Jurado al Mejor Cortometraje / Jury Award Best Short Film

XXI CERTAMEN NACIONAL DE CORTOMETRAJES DE ASTORGA (Spain) Premio del Jurado Mejor Comedia / Jury Award Best Comedy Short Film

VIII MEDITERRANEO FESTIVAL CORTO (Italy) Premio del Jurado Mejor Intérprete (Juanma Lara) / Jury Award Best Performance (Juanma Lara)
CONCURSO NACIONAL DE CORTOS “IMAGENARTE” SANTAELLA 2018 (Spain) Premio del Público / Audience Award

18th CORTO FICTION CHIANCIANO TERME (Italy) Premio Comico / Comedy Award

42nd OPEN AIR FILMFEST WEITERSTADT (Germany) Best-Of selection
FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CINEMA DE CERDANYA 2018 (Spain) Mención del Jurado / Jury Mention
STATE AKORTI FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Italy) Premio del Jurado al Mejor Cortometraje / Jury Award Best Short Film
FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CINE DE CALZADA DE CALATRAVA 2018 (Spain) Premio del Jurado al Mejor Cortometraje de Ficción / Jury Award Best Fiction Short Film

40 FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CORTOMETRAJES EN SAN ROQUE (Spain) Mención Especial Director Andaluz / Special Mention Andalusian Director

CINESTESIA 2018 - CONCORSO CORTOMETRAGGI (Italy) Premio del Público / Audience Award

MÁLAGA CREA 2018 (Spain) Premio del Jurado Mejor Cortometraje / Jury Award Best Short Film

III CASOLE FILM FESTIVAL (Italy) Premio del Público, Premio del Jurado Mejor Guión / Audience Award, Jury Award Best Screenplay

VII CERTAMEN DECORTOÁN JOVEN - 2018 (Spain)Mención Especial del Jurado / Special Mention Jury Award

II CONCURSO DE CORTOMETRAJES "MARCO MACÍAS" (Spain) Tercer Premio del Jurado / Third Prize Jury Award

34th CHICAGO LATINO FILM FESTIVAL (USA) Segunda posición Premio del Público Cortometrajes / Second Place Audience Award Short Film Competition

V FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL HACELO CORTO (Argentina) Premio del Jurado Mejor Cortometraje Internacional / Jury Award Best International Short Film

9th SHIRE INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (Australia) Audience Choice Merit Award

XIX SCHERMI IRREGOLARI FESTIVAL INTERNAZIONALE DI CORTOMETRAGGI (Italy) Premio del Público / Audience Award

FESTIVAL DEL CORTOMETRAGGIO ALTHEDAME 2018 (Italy) Premio del Jurado Mejor Cortometraje, Premio del Jurado Mejor Actor (Juanma Lara & Aitor Merino), Premio del Jurado Mejor Música (Miquel Coll) / Jury Award Best Short Film, Jury Award Best Actor (Juanma Lara & Aitor Merino), Jury Award Best Original Score (Miquel Coll)

TAOS SHORTZ FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (USA) Mención de Honor Premio del Público / Honorable Mention People’s Choice Award
18th SHEPPARTON SHORTS FILM FESTIVAL (Australia) Premio del Público / People’s Choice Award
GAU LABURRA 2017 (Spain) Premio Mención especial del Público / Special Mention Audience Award
VII FESTIVAL DE CORTOMETRAJES “BAILÉN DE CINE” 2017 (Spain) Premio del Jurado Mejor Cortometraje, Premio del Jurado Mejor Guión, Premio del Jurado Mejor Actor (Juanma Lara) / Jury Award Best Short Film. Jury Award Best Screenplay, Jury Award Best Actor (Juanma Lara)
SETTIMO SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (Italy) Premio del Jurado Mejor Cortometraje / Jury Award Best Short Film
PILAS EN CORTO 2017 (Spain) Premio RTVA / RTVA Award
CONCURSO DE CORTOMETRAJES DE LEIOA (Spain) 2º Premio del Jurado / 2nd Prize Jury Award
IX FESTIVAL DEL CORTOMETRAGGIO “CORTO CORRENTE” (Italy) Premio del Jurado Mejor Guión / Jury Award Best Screenplay
CONCURSO INTERNACIONAL “NO TE CORTES Y MUESTRA TU CORTO” 2017 (Spain) Premio del Público / Audience Award
10 AMARCORT FILM FESTIVAL (Italy) Il Giro del Mondo in 80 Corti (8th screening) – Audience Winner / Ganador del Público
9ª MUESTRA JOVEN DE VIDEO CREACIÓN / MARBELLA CREA 2017 (Spain) 2º Premio del Jurado / 2nd Prize Jury Award

171 SELECCIONES / SELECTIONS

XI MUESTRA DEL AUDIOVISUAL ANDALUZ DE GRANADA (Spain)
CORTODINO FILM FESTIVAL DINO DE LAURENTIIS 2019 (Italy)
FIBABC 2019 (Spain)
CINEFEST MISKOLCI NEMZETKÖZI FILMFESZTIVÁL (Hungary) Corti in Cortile - Meeting of Festivals Program
ZEROTRENTA CORTOFESTIVAL (Italy)
RABAT-COMEDY INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Morocco)
23ÈME FESTIVAL ÉCRAN LIBRE D’AIGUES-MORTES (France)
CORTO DI SERA 2019 (Italy)
XX FESTIVAL CORTEN - CIUDAD DE CALAHORRA 2019 (Spain)
SANTA MARINA FILM FESTIVAL 2019 (Bulgaria)
CINÉ-RENCONTRES, FESTIVAL DE CINÉMA DE PRADES 2019 (France)
ART & BREAKFAST - MOVIES & BREAKFAST 2019 (Spain)
MUESTRA DEL AUDIOVISUAL ANDALUZ 2018-2019 (Spain) Málaga
FESTIVAL CINEMA I MÚSICA CASTELLÓ (Spain)
FECHA – FESTIVAL DE CINE HISPANÓFONO DE ATENAS 2019 (Greece)
II FESTIVAL DE CORTOS DE BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACIÓN (Spain)
SEMANA DEL CINE ANDALUZ 2019 (Spain)
VIDEO FESTIVAL IMPERIA 2019 (Italy)
CLEVELAND INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL 2019 (USA)

FESTIVAL DE CINÉMA EUROPÉEN - MAMERS EN MARS 2019 (France)
IV FESTIVAL CORTOS & CAÑAS LA LEYENDA (Spain)
XIII MUESTRA DE CORTOS "CIUDAD DE MOLINA" (Spain) Finalista / Finalist
DONOSSKINO - EL DÍA MAS CORTO (Spain)

ENTORNAO EN CORTO 2018 (Spain) Finalista Mejor Cortometraje Andaluz / Finalist Best Andalusian Shortfilm
MUESTRA DE CINEMA EL TUMBAO 2018 (Spain)
XX FESTIVAL INTERNAZIONALE DEL CORTOMETRAGGIO SCRITTURA E IMMAGINE (Italy)
XIV FESTIVAL DE CINE Y VINO LA SOLANA 2018 (Spain)
CINE HORIZONTES 2018 (France)
VIII MUESTRA DE CORTOMETRAJES CAFÉ CORTO (Spain)
CORONADO ISLAND INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (USA)
CERVANTES INSTITUTE OF BUDAPEST - PÁZMÁNY FILM FESTIVAL (Hungary)
PROYECTA JEREZ 2018 (Spain)
FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CINE FANTÁSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS (Spain)

FILMETS BADALONA FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Spain)
FESTTIVAL DE CINE DE ZARAGOZA 2018 (Spain)

CITY COURT INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (France)
FESTIVAL CONSUEGRA EN CORTO 2018 (Spain)
SEMANA DE CINE CORTO DE SONSECA 2018 (Spain)
SAN FERNANCINE 2018 (Spain)
FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CORTOS DE LA CUENCA DEL SALADO (Argenina)
5º FUNCINEMA FESTIVAL DE CINE - MUESTRA INTERNACIONAL DE CINE DE COMEDIA 2018 (Argentina)
27 FESTIVAL DE CINE DE MADRID - PNR (Spain) Sección Oficial Cortometrajes
FESTIVAL L'ELIANA CINEMA 2018 (Spain) Semifinalista / Semi-Finalist
PORTOBELLO FILM FESTIVAL (United Kingdom) Nominado Mejor Comedia / Nominated Best Comedy
L’ISOLA DEL CORTO 2018 (Italy)
FESTIVAL PLAYA-268 PUEBLA DE ALMENARA 2018 (Spain)
FILMZEIT KAUFBEUREN 2018 (Germany)
CERTAMEN AUDIOVISUAL DE CABRA 2018 (Spain)
ONE TAKE FILM FESTIVAL (Croata)
GENERATION LATINX 2018 (USA)
FESTIVAL RIR · INTERNATIONAL COMEDY SHORTFILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Spain)
FESTIVAL CORTOS RODINIA 2018 -  BARRIO DE LA VICTORIA (Spain) Finalista / Finalist

4 FESTIVAL DU FILM D’ESPALION (FFE) (France)
2 FESTIVAL DU FILM COURT EN ARMAGNAC (France) Sección Oficial, clasificiados por el público / Official Selection chosen by the Audience
III FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CINE DE QUITO -  FICQ 2018 (Ecuador)
24 RISAS POR SEGUNDO - FESTIVAL DE CINE DE COMEDIA (Mexico)
CERTAMEN NACIONAL DE CORTOMETRAJES SILES CINEMA (Spain)
ALCANCES FUERA DE ALCANCES 2018 (Spain)
FESTIVAL DE CINE PEQUEÑO 2018 (Spain)
AARETALER KURZFILMFESTIVAL 2018 (Switzerland)
FARM FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Italy)
PERIFERIA DELL'IMPERO - INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Italy)

PROYECCIÓN DE CORTOMETRAJES MOSQUITO CLUB 2018 (Spain)
PREVIEW FESTIVAL 2018 (Spain)

EL RODEO FILM FEST 2018 (Spain)
15 FESTIVAL DE CINE DE COMEDIA DE TARAZONA (Spain)
ISLANTILLA CINEFÓRUM 2018 (Spain)
THE QUARANTINE FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Bulgaria)
GALAPÁN FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Spain)

XV VIDEOCONCORSO FRANCESCOPASINETTI (Italy)
“L’ANELLO DEBOLE” PRIZE - 12TH EDITION - CAPODARCO L’ALTRO FESTIVAL (Italy)
FESTIVAL DE CORTOMETRAJES NAMBROCA - NAMBROCORTO 2018 (Spain) Preseleccionado / Preselected

V FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CURTMETRATGES PINEDA DEL MAR – CINEMART 2018 (Spain)

FESTIVAL DE CORTOMETRAJES LORA SONRÍE (Spain)

VII FESTIVAL DE CORTOMETRAJES DE CORIA DEL RÍO (Spain)
XXV CERTAMEN NACIONAL DE CORTOS / XXX SEMANA DE CINE ESPAÑOL DE MULA (Spain)

AVILACINE 2018  (Spain)

15º FESTIVAL DE CINE DE ALICANTE (Spain)

21 MOSTRA DE CINEMA JOVE D'ELX 2018 (Spain)
FESTIVAL DE CINE ANDALUZ DE BURGUILLOS 2018 (Spain)

KALAT NISSA FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Italy)

CERTAMEN ESTATAL DE VIDEO NO PROFESIONAL SELECTIVO UNICA (Spain)

ART LAB FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Spain)

FESTIVAL CORTOS RODINIA 2018 (Spain)

FESTIVAL DE CORTOMETRAJES "CORTOS CON Ñ" (Spain)
20th ISMAILIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL FOR DOCUMENTARIES AND SHORTS (Egypt)
FESTIVAL HUELLAS 2018 (France)
9th HILL COUNTRY FILM FESTIVAL (USA)
ZSIGMOND VILMOS INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (Hungary)
3rd HOUSTON LATINO FILM FESTIVAL (USA)
TARANTINIANA – VENEZIA (Italy)
VI FESTIVAL PLASENCIA EN CORTO (Spain)
FESTIMATGE 2018 (Spain)
17th CINÉCRAN – RENCONTRES DU CINÉMA EUROPÉEN À VANNES (France)
PORTLAND COMEDY FILM FESTIVAL 2018 (USA)
CUEVA EN CORTO 2018 (Spain)
SGAE EN CORTO (Spain)
FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CINE DE LANZAROTE 2018 (Spain)
FESTIVAL RECORTA2 – MANZANAREC 2018 (Spain)
ATLANTIS FILM AWARDS (Spain)
VIII FESTIVAL CORTEM 2017 (Spain) Proyección especial / Special Screening
15th SHORT SOUP INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (Australia)
MUESTRA DE CORTOMETRAJES DE LA CUNA (Spain)
I FESTIVAL DE CORTOMETRAJES DE ÍSCAR (Spain) Finalista / Finalist
CORTOPILAR 2017 (Spain) Sección Informativa / Informative Section
IBIZACINEFEST 2018 (Spain) Finalista / Finalist
PUNTODIVISTA FILM FESTIVAL 2017 (Italy)
VIII MUESTRA DE CORTOMETRAJES DE LA ASOCIACIÓN DE CINE BARDEM (Spain)
XV MUESTRA NACIONAL DE CORTOMETRAJES CINEMAJALVIR (Spain)
XV ZOOM FESTIVAL (Spain) Zoom Jove
20th MESTRE INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Italy)
XIV FESTIVAL DE CINE EUROPEO DE SEVILLA (Spain) Panorama Andaluz
24th VISIONARIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Italy)
18 FESTIVAL DE CORTOMETRAJES DE EIBAR – ASIER ERRASTI (Spain)
11th NOVARA CINE FESTIVAL (Italy)
11th PENTEDATTILO FILM FESTIVAL (Italy) Smile! Section
6th EVOLUTION! MALLORCA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Spain)
14th SEDICICORTO INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Italy) Light Section
12th MARTHA’S VINEYARD INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (USA)

 

EMPRESA PRODUCTORA / PRODUCTION COMPANY


Alfonso Díaz P.C., Jesús Soria P.C & Summer Films SL

DATOS TÉCNICOS / SPECIFICATION SHEET


Calificación ICAA: No recomendada para menores de 7 años
País de Producción /Country of Production: España /Spain
Fecha Rodaje / Date of Shooting: 2017
Año Producción / Year of Production: 2017
¿Es primera Obra? / First work as Director?: No
¿Es obra de estudiante? / Student Film? No
Año Producción / Year of Production: 2018
Lugar de Rodaje / Place of Shooting: Madrid. España / Spain
Género / Genre: Ficción / Fiction. Comedia, Drama, Social, Suspense/ Comedy, Drama, Social Issues, Crime
Temáticas o posibles nichos / Themes & Possible Tags: Humor negro, Crisis, Cine negro, Producción andaluza, Jóven Realizador / Black Humour, Crisis, Film Noir, Andalusian Production, Young Filmmaker
Duracion / Length: 9:59
Color: Blanco y negro / Black and White
Formato/ Format: 4K
Camara / Camera: Arri Alexa Mini
Aspect Ratio: 1.85:1
Mezcla Sonido / Sound Mixing: Dolby 5.1
Idioma original / Original Language: Castellano / Spanish
Subtítulos disponibles / Available Subtitles: Inglés, Francés, Italiano / English, French, Italian


FICHA ARTÍSTICA / CAST

Juanma Lara, Aitor Merino, Adrián López, Jesús Soria, Jesús Monroy, Julen Pérez, Maria Teresa Gavilán, Julio Arnau.

 

FICHA TÉCNICA / SPECIFICATION SHEET


Director / Director: Alfonso Díaz
Guión / Screenplay: Santiago Pajares
Director Fotografía / Cinematography: Luis Ángel Pérez AEC
Sonido Directo / Sound: Daniel Bravo, Jose Luis Toral, Gabriel Delgado.
Edición de Sonido y Mezcla / Sound Editing & Mixing: Daniel Bravo
Edición y montaje / Editing: Alfonso Díaz
Jefe Producción / Production Manager: Jesús Soria
Música original / Original Music: Miquel Coll
Dirección Artística / Artistic Director: Carlos Barea
Steadicam: Andrés López-Herce
Maquillaje / Make Up: Ana Lago
Vestuario / Wardrobe: Irene Rubio (Cordelia)
Ayte. Vestuario / Wardrobe Assistant: Rubén Raposo
Ayudante de dirección / Assistant Director: Mer Crespo
Script / Continuity: Ángel Alegría
Etalonaje / Color Grading: Oscar Gómez H.
Diseño Gráfico / Graphic Design: Daniel Luna Sol, Javi Tasio
Ayudante de Cámara / Camera Asistant: Toni Catalá
Auxiliar de Cámara / Camera Asistant: Fernando Ruiz
Jefe Eléctricos / Gaffer: Goh Takahashi
Eléctricos / Electricians: Patxi González, Mike Ruiz
Ayudantes Producción: Laura Hojman, Elena Bueno
Making Of / Behind scenes: Juan Luis Moreno Somé
Foto Fija / Stills from shooting: Laura Félix García
Trailer: Juanma Aragón
Traducción Inglés / English translation: Manuel Gomar
Traducción Francés / French translation: Amaia Iturria
Traducción Italiano / Italian translation: Maddalena Cazzaniga
Productor Ejecutivo / Executive Producers: Alfonso Díaz, Jesús Soria, Guillermo Rojas

SINOPSIS / SYNOPSIS

ESPAÑOL

¿Qué ocurrirá cuando la crisis llegue a su apogeo y haya más atracadores que tabernas?

ENGLISH

What’s going to happen when these though times get worse and there are more robbers than bars?


BIOFILMOGRAFÍA DIRECTOR / DIRECTOR’S BIOFILMOGRAPHY

ESPAÑOL

Alfonso Díaz (1983. Madrid)
Productor, Director, Guionista y postproductor, desde 2012 reside en la Provincia de Huelva.
Sus trabajos han sido proyectados en más de más de 360 Festivales, consiguiendo 35 premios nacionales e internacionales.
Filmografía detacada: “¡Están Locos!” (2005), “The story of David Leonard Sutton” (2010), “Rött Hår / Svart (Pelirrojo negro)” (2011) co-dirigido con Luis Ángel Pérez, “2ºA” (2012), “Cambio de Sentido” (2014) y “El Atraco” (2017.)

Dos de sus producciones, los cortometrajes, “Pelirrojo /Negro” y “Cambio de Sentido”, han sido preseleccionados candidato para los Premios Goya.
Gracias el Apoyo del ICAA, dirige "El Atraco” (2017) coproducido junto a Summer Films y Jesús Soria P.C. y protagonizado por Juanma Lara y Aitor Merino, que en menos de un año de distribucion suma 17 premios y más de 50 selecciones.

Se encuentra trabajando en su próximo proyecto de cortometraje para 2018, así como en un proyecto de largometraje.
Desde 2012 trabaja como distribuidor independiente: LINE UP Shorts – Film Distribution.

ENGLISH

Alfonso Díaz (1983. Madrid, Spain)
Producer, Director, Screenwriter and post-producer, since 2012 he lives in the Province of Huelva, south of Spain.
His works have been screened over 360 festivals in 40 countries, achieving 35 awards in national and international film festivals.
Highlighted Filmography: “The Story of David Leonard Sutton” (2010), “Red-haired / Black)” (2011) co-directed with Luis Ángel Pérez, “2A” (2012), “Turnaorund” (2014) and “The Robbery” (2017).

Two of his short films productions, “Red-haired / Black” and “Turnaorund”, were shortlisted in the Goya Awards.
Thanks to the support of the Spanish Cinema and Audiovisual Arts Institute (ICAA) he directs “The Robbery” (2017) coproduced with with Summer Films and Jesús Soria P.C. starred by Juanma Lara and Aitor Merino,which in less than a year of distribution has won 17 awards and more than 50 selections.

 

He is working on his next short film project for 2018, as well as a feature film project.
Since 2012 he works as an independent distributor: LINE UP Shorts – Film Distribution.

© 2023 by Major. Proudly created with Wix.com